0. A. Osztály - Bokor Tünde
0. B. Osztály - Heim Lóránt
Balázs F. Hanna
Balázs Z. Jázmin
Balázsy Zs. Zsombor
Bálint L. Sarolta
Barabás I. L. Dávid
Bokor Z. Tímea
Covaci A. A. Anna
Csont L. Levente-Lénárd
Dáné A. L. Máté-László
Feleki Cs. Sarolta
Ferencz-Gabor J. B. Orsolya
Gál F. Lenke-Zsófia
Gedő E. Ágota-Ibolya
Hausdorf J. Sophia-Anna
Jancsó Balázs
Kelemen Z. Zoltán-Magor
Kereső F. Réka
Kiss K Geregely
Lörincz L. Zs. Levente
Miklós-Lörincz I. Jázmin
Rákos I. Olivér
Sándor Cs. Csanád
Simó F. Z. Gergő
Simó L. Tamara
Simó M. Bencze-András
Szép F. Z. Tamara-Szintia
Tófalvi A. Janka
Tunyogi-Arany A. Zs. Mátyás
Varga M. Janka
Zavaczki W. L. Krisztofer-Hunor
Biás Á. Bence
Both Gy. Nikoletta
Buzogány K. Örs-Szilárd
Covaci V. Henrietta
Dolga-Adolffy Zs. Hanna
Farkas I. Dorottya
Gedő D. Zsolt
Gidó L. Róbert
Gothárd A. Albert
György-Ajvász M. H. Kristóf
Jakab Cs. Zalán
Katona G. Z. Kleopátra-Ajnácska
Kenyeres Cs. Bernadett
Kész S. Boróka
Ketesdi E. Csanád
Kiss Bernadett
Kovács A. Réka
Lukáts Z. L. Zoltán-Antal
Mátéfi L. Alexandra-Nikolett
Moldován E. Balázs
Nemes A. L. Anna
Pálffy A. Z. Emese
Péter L. Nina
Sepssy S. L. Árpád
Szász Á. Krisztina
Szász F. Ferenc
Szommer Krisztián
Varga Gy. Balázs
Toásó Edina
1. A. Osztály - Sata Zenóbia Mária
1. B. Osztály - Kelemen Mária
Balázsy L. Ágnes
Bálint J. Noémi
Bálint S. Norbert
Bartalis L. Netti
Bencze Z. Dávid
Bokor Z. Hunor
Dimény Z. Zs. Krisztián
Elekes F. Gellért
Faludi K, Katalin
Gagyi L. D. Előd-István
Jakab Gy. P. Hunor
Jakab E. Lehel-Sámuel
Jónás S. Bence-Botond
Józsa L. Péter-Guido
Kiss D. Bernadett
Lörincz G. Sarolta
Lukács L. Tímea
Miklos L. Brigitta-Adrienn
Péter L. András
Simó L. Botond
Mihály L. Gergő
Sütő-Nagy Zs. Krisztina
Szabó-Szélyes F.A. Szintia
Szigyártó R. Henrietta
Szilveszter M. Márton
Tordai B. Fanni
Török Zs. Csaba
Varga Cs. Tamás
Vasas I. Gergő
Veres B. Viktor
Barabás I. Borbála
Barta A. Roland
Bencze A. András
Crişan E.R. Evelin-Ibolya
Dénes I. Csongor
Derzsi Cs. Balázs
Fancsali E. Kristóf-Péter
Fazakas A. Örs
File I. Ardó
Geréb D. Erik-Domokos
Jakab J. Bence
Jancsó E. Zs. Ernő Zsolt
Kibédi F. Márk
Kiss E. Eduárd-Botond
Kiss I. Eszter-Erzsébet
Kovács A. Dániel
Lakatos E. Kincső
Lukács B. J. Orsolya
Nyakó Sz. J. Bíborka
Papp F. Zalán
Orbán B. Bíborka
Péter A. Harmat
Petroczki L.D. Emma-Panna
Sándor B. Hanna
Sándor Gy. Zsanett
Szakács Z.I. Ábel
Széll L. Edina-Kitty
Szilágyi F. Bálint
Szisze Zs. Örs
Tófalvi J. János
2. A. Osztály - Szikszai Réka
2. B. Osztály - Mihály Imola
Apostolache A. Anastasia
Balázs J. Boglárka
Barabás G. Nimród
Berze A. András-Norbert
Biro A. András-Botond
Czerják-Murvay L. Ádám
Erdős M.L. Barna
Hărşan V. Andrea
Kiss I. Richard
Kovács I. Dávid-Tamás
Kovács N. Kármen
Lőrincz L. Magor
Menyhárt A. Kincső
Miklos V.I. Viktor
Nagy B. Melánia
Papp I. Hanna-Kata
Pál A. Dávid
Peres J. János
Soós S.L. Borbála
Szabó L. Anasztázia-Anita
Szabó Á. Andrea
Szabo T.T. Csenge
Szász K. Andrea
Szin F. Dávid
Tófalvi J.L. Csanád
Tókos A. Botond
Usier Sz. Kriszta
Berde L. Anett
Biró A. Katalin-Barbara
Dénes I. Hunor
Dusinszki Zs. Roland
Fazakas I-A. Kata-Ágota
Fülöp S. Ágnes
Gyuri L. Levente-Szabolcs
Káló A. Sándor-Richard
Kovács A. Rebeka
Krall J. Tamás
Moricz-Jozsi L. Ákos
Nagy D. Kitti
Nagy-Veres J. Johanna
Onucsan M. Rózsa
Orbán Á. Levente-Attila
Pálfalvi J. Soma-Péter
Péter E. Erik
Rucoi G. A. Kíra-Carina
Sándor A. Bence
Szőcs J. Előd-Dániel
Török Zs. József
Tófalvi A. Zsófia
Tóth I. Kincső
Vass I. Laura
Vormair Sz.Á. Anna-Eszter
Wallandt J.F. Kristóf
3. A. Osztály - Antal Irma
3. B. Osztály - Liszkovics Irma
Ádámosi B. Krisztina
Balázs Z. Bence
Bartalis Á.I. Árpád-Imre
Bencze A. Ákos
Biró L. Petra
Birtalan J. Tamás
Bokor K. Boglárka
Bokor A. Jázmin
Demeter I. Cs. Anetta-Karola
Gál F. Lehel-Ferenc
Gergely Ş. Enéh
Györgyicze M. Réka-Kata
Jakab Zs. Emőke
Kacsó-Dombi Z. Bíborka
Kovács R. Bence-Balázs
Nyakó Sz.I. Dorka
Orbán L. Lehel
Péter B. Mátyás
Pui N. Benjamin-Hugó
Silvas D.D. Daniel
Simó L. Beáta
Simó F.Z. Janka
Szabó A. Eszter
Szabó A. Sarolta
Szabó I. Szilárd
Toró Cs. Anita
Toth M. Csaba
Török Zs.Emese
András Z. Ábel
Balazs Sz. Norbert
Balázs G. Petra
Bordás I. S. Janka
Egyed L. Gergő
Ferenczi Cs.I. Balázs
Fülöp J. Krisztina-Kamilla
Gergely T. Tibor
Gyuri J. Tamás
Istók L. Barbara
Jakab S. Krisztina
Kelemen Z. Koppány-Keve
Kiss Zs.Cs. Ákos-Bence
Kiss K. Péter
Lukács E. Szabolcs
Lőrincz L. Szidónia
Mihály L. Panna
Mózes Gy. Dorka
Nyágrus J. Vivien-Barbara
Petroczki L.D. Dorka-Anita
Péter I. Kriszta
Sárdi Cs. V. Ágota
Simény B. Katalin
Solyom Á.A. Huba
Szakács D. Nóra
Tamás Z.Andrea
Tóth I. Magor
Vass I. Kincső-Zsuzsa
4. A. Osztály - Kisfaludi Viola
4. B. Osztály - Fülöp Annamária
Balázs I. Kriszta
Balázsi J. Bence
Barabás Cs. Dorottya
Bokor Z. Balázs
Both Gy.Barbara
Dancea C. Marc
Gergely J. Péter
Hajdu Zs. F. Timea
Horváth D. Nóra
Jakab Gy.P. Dóra Valéria
Jancsó E. Zs. Boglárka
Kacsó A. Nimród
Kelemen L. Ádám
Lahó A.J. Ajnácska
Lőrincz L. Balázs
Lukács L.P. Hanna
Nemes A.L. Kinga
Péter B. Szilvia
Sepssy S.L. Gabriella
Siklódi D.Dávid
Sima E. Örs
Simény B. Annamária
Szabó-Szélyes F.A. Szilárd
Szabó Cs. Barna
Toró Gy. Csenge Tímea
Varga A. Mátyás
Vécsi G. Hunor
Balázsi J. Ágnes
Bara M. Adorján
Bardocz T. Orsolya
Benedek J. Ádám
Béres-Dombi Zs. Zsolt
Böjthe L. Vince
Dáné S. Cs. Alexandra Beáta
Gergely I. Kamilla
Kocs Z. Katalin
Kovács I. Attila Dániel
Kovács Gy. Regő Zénó
Lackovics K. Mark
Lackovics K. Viktoria
Laczkó P. Andrea
Lahó J. Zsófia
Majláth J. Kincső
Orbán Cs. Ákos Csaba
Pap J. Nóra
Péter A. Zalán
Sánta J. Dávid
Simó F.Z. Dániel
Sipos J. Tamás Magor
Szász-Péter P. Ádám
Szász D. Tamara Tímea
Tamás A. Attila
Varga L.L. Levente
Varga E. Viola Hajnalka
5. A. Osztály - Hajdu Krisztina
5. B. Osztály - Péter Melikó
Ambrus S. Csenge
András Z. Gergő
Balázs F. Dóra
Balázsy Zs. Tekla
Bartha S.J. Kriszta Heléna
Biró A. Kriszta Zsófia
Birta-Arany A. Dóra
Bokor Z. Előd
Czintos S. Dóra Eszter
Dáné A.L.Balázs
Deák Zs. Nóra
Dunkler R. Krisztián-Dániel
Dusinszki L. Szabolcs
Fancsali Á. Tünde
Feleki Cs. Bíborka
Fülöp-Sala L. Balázs
Györke T. Hunor
Jakab Cs.Attila
Kacsó-Dombi Z. Zoltán
Kereső F. Orsolya
Kiss K. Anna Barbara
Kiss Z. Gergő Péter
Kiss I. István
László Cs. Anita
Péter I. Zs. Ákos
Rákos I. Alexandra
Sándor B. Kincső
Stoica G. Nóra Gabriella
Tófalvi Cs. Orsolya
Vajna A.Tamás
Agh F. Cs. Ferenc Alpár
András I. Bernadette
András I. Johanna
Balázs L. Péter
Bardóczi G. Veronika
Bathó D. Dániel
Bartalis D. Henrietta
Dumitrescu- Soós S. Noémi
Faludi K. Erzsébet
Farkas I. Ferencz-Örs
Ferenczi Cs.I. Dávid
Gidó Z.Tibor
Gyuri F. Noémi
Jakab E. Dániel
Kovács I. Ákos
Kovács F. Mária Katalin
Lukács S. Áron
Madarász L. Nikoletta-Izabella
Papp F. Brigitta
Péter A. Róbert
Simény L. Andrea Erzsébet
Soós S.L. Csengele
Sükösd Gy. György
Szilveszter-Bakó L. Norbert
Tamás F. Orsolya
Tófalvi J. Vince-Viktor
Vajda Sz. A. Balázs Andor
Zinner D. Tamás
Zsombori E. Ede
6. A. Osztály - Jancsó Lenke
6. B. Osztály - Sándor Annamária
Baló-Hadnagy J.E. Zsófia
Birtalan J. Tibor József
Derzsi Cs. Dávid
Dósa B. Mátyás
Dobai Zs. Norbert Zsolt
Fancsali E. Kitti Barbara
Farkas J. András
Gagiu M.L. Annamária Henriett
Gyuri J.János
Istok L. Lajos
Jakab L. Sarolta
Jakab A. Timea
Kacsó P. Ágota
Karácsony Á. Árpád Dániel
Kerekes L. Csongor
Ketesdy I. Noémi
Kovács M. Péter
Lukács B.J. Ágnes
Lukács A.L. Szilárd
Major I.V. Bernadett
Miklós-Lőrincz I. Rachel
Mózes Gy. Botond
Ozsváth F.L. Eszter
Pál A. Krisztián
Sándor Cs. Anett
Sándor-Harmath Zs. Zsanett
Sárdi Cs.V. Benjamin
Szabó A. Attila
Szabó Zs. Gergő-Bence
Szőcs A. Ádám
Tamás A. Nóra
Ágoston B. Anikó
Balázs G. Attila Ádám
Balázs I. Renáta
Berkeczi L. Róbert
Cengher I. Diana
Cseresnyés Gy. Balázs-György
Dáné S.Cs Richard-Pál
Gábor E. Timea
Kis K. Nóra
Kiss-Lőrincz J. Zsolt
Kovács Gy. Előd-Zalán
Lazăr I. Anett
Lukács Z. Edina
Nagy B. Dávid
Orbán I. Aranka
Orbán Cs. Ágnes Abigél
Pakot I. Nikolett Barbara
Papp Z. Botond
Sándor A.A Boglárka
Sándor A. Nóra
Szakács D. Bence
Szilveszter M. Beatrix
Todor J. Róbert
Tordai B. Tamás
Török Zs. Zsigmond
Varga M. Márton
Vass L. Gergő
Vécsi Z. Benjámin
7. Osztály - Novák Melinda
8. Osztály - Dénes Henriette
Albert S. Szabolcs
Bardóczi T. Ervin
Benzár Zs. Ágnes
Bereczki-Orbán Zs. Péter
Bodó Z. Tamás-Zoltán
Dumitrescu-Soós S. Alex
Egyed L. Kriszta
Hajdu Cs. Andrea
Harangozó J. Róbert
Kaiser J. Dániel
Ketesdi E. Nimród-Imre
Kiss Zs. Kata -Vanilla
Koncz I. Lóránt
Kovács A. Zalán
Lőrincz M. Eszter
Lukács E. Ernő-Zsolt
Orosz-Pál L. Tamás
Puskás E. István-Tivadar
Sándor A. Gréta
Simó Cs. Csaba- Levente
Simó J. Katalin
Szabó Cs. Andrea
Szabó S. Klaudia
Szász F. Dóra
Szigyártó R. Emőke
Szikszai M. Mihály
Szin F. Ferenc
Szőcs Z. Boglárka
Tóth A. Attila
Török Zs. Ákos
Vass Zs. Dávid
Balázs I. Kristóf
Barta Zs. Barbara
Bordás I-S. Tamás
Butu A-Cs. Krisztián
Csavar Z. Zsófia
Dancea C. Daniel
Farkas A. Izabella
Farkas Cs. Norbert
Füstös Gy.I. Katalin
Gergely J. Balázs
Gergen Cs. Alíz
Györke Z. Zalán
Kacsó A. Norbert
Kacsó P. Tamás
Kelemen L. Kriszta
Kiss Z. Orsolya
Kovács F. Ágnes
Ladányi L. Zs. Hunor
László J. Dániel
László Cs. Zsuzsánna
Lukács B. Lilla
Nagy I. Alexandra-Beatrix
Nagy L. Nóra
Orbán K. Viktor
Pálfalvi J. Eneh-Éva
Siklódi D. Eszter
Szabó I. Apor
Szabó T. Csongor
Szabó Zs. Kincső-Orsolya
Szabó-Szélyes F.A. Szilvia
Tankó I. Dóra
Tóbiás F. Hanga
Tóth Gy. Ruben-Szabolcs
9. A. Osztály - Kacsó Péter
9. B. Osztály - Bereczki-Orbán Zselyke
András A. Előd
Antal Z. Krisztina-Mária
Bálint N. Melinda
Bálint D. Dániel
Balog A. Sára
Bartalis A. Abigél
Bartha J. József
Csog Cs. Csaba-Örs
Fazakas S. Örs-Richard
Finta Z. Zoltán
Ilyés B.L. Dániel
Jancsó T. Bálint
Karácsony Á. Orsolya
Kerekes L. János
Kovács R. Andrea
Máté L. Vivien
Máthé L. Eszter
Nagy A. Noémi
Nagy D. Kincső
Nagy A. Attila
Simó I. Tamás
Solyom I. Beáta
Szabó T. Attila
Szabó L. Bence
Széll L. Botond
Szitás M. Anetta
Szőke A. Andrea
Toth Z. Orsolya
Balázs S. Szabolcs
Balázs Z. Krisztina
Béni L. István-Péter
Burucz Márk
Csont S. Orsolya
Feleki Z. G. Andrea-Gabriella
Fodor V. Nóra
Fülöp L. László
Gál Z. Dániel
Gothárd B. Csongor
Györfi Á. Krisztián
Hosszú Z. Dorka
Iakob Z. Éva-Erika
Ilyés L. Ágota
Jakab L. Anita
Kolumbán J. Anita
Kovács Cs. Tamás
Lőrincz A. Attila-Csongor
Magyari Gy.J. Dóra
Máthé L.P. Magor-Frink
Palagy Z. Helga
Pálfi Gy. J. Márk
Stoica G. Bettina
Szaniszló Cs. Boglárka
Székely Cs. Zs. Kende
Szigyártó I. Botond-Imre
Szőcs T. Hunor
Tódor L. Erika
Usier Sz. Tamara
10. A. Osztály - Vass Imre
10. B. Osztály - Lőrincz Mária
Apetroae M. Lucas-Matteo
Ágoston Zs. Gyopárka
Ágoston K. Noémi
Bakos Á. Gellért István
Barabás M. Levente
Bodurian J.A. Péter
Csiki E. Réka
Deák E. Eszter
Dobai J. Gabriella
Fecső L. Péter
Gagyi J.L. Orsolya
Geréb L. Szabolcs
Gudor E. Hunor
Kacsó F. Attila
László J.B. Gergő
Mihály Z. Dávid
Mihály L. Mónika
Nagy Zs. Szabolcs
Pap L. László
Pelok B.Gy. Balázs- István
Péter A. Adrienn
Rozs-Medve L. Márk
Sebestyén Á.L. Milán
Sógor G. Abigél
Sűtő L. Karina
Szász M. Orsolya
Toti E.Z. Ervin-Zoltán
Vajda I. Krisztián
Vencel G. Timea
Balázs I. Csongor
Balázs L. László
Biro J. Eszter-Anna
Bordás Zs. Péter
Dáné M. Andrea- Timea
Dobai Á. Orsolya
Izsák Zs. Huba
Jakab Z. Dóra
Kovács D. Dániel
Kovács N. Kristóf
Lakatos F. Renáta
Lőrincz L. Renáta
Nagy S. Adél-Ibolya
Orbán J. Orsolya
Papp Z. Zoltán
Péter E. Anita
Peti P. Renáta Adel
Petrás-Antal L. Andrea
Sándor I. Andrea
Simon V. Ágnes
Solyom Á.A. Gabriella
Szabó Z. Adrienn
Szász J. Emőke
Székely D.G. Bernadett
Szikszai A. Zsuzsánna
Szöcs J. Melánia
Tóth E. Hunor
Vetésy I. Andrea
11. A. Osztály - Cseke-Árkosi Károly 11. B. Osztály - Karácsony Mária
Bencze G. Anett-Hajnal
Benedek Z. Szabolcs
Biró-Ambrus P.A. Emőke
Biró G. Judit
Biró K. Judit-Krisztina
Dániel Z. Balázs
Deák I. Alexandra
Elekes Á. Ádám
Elekes A. Éva
Fancsali Cs. Hanna
Farkas A. Noémi
Farkas J. Tamás
Fülöp L. Lehel
Imre E. Krisztián
Incze Á. Dávid
Kacsó V. Anita
Kacsó P. Péter
Kardalus F. Ferenc-Béla
Kelemen E. Barna
Kovács L. Attila
Kovács F.László
Kovács F.Gy. Lehel
Márton E. Ottó
Nagy M.Ö Dávid
Szigyártó Cs. Zoltán
Toró D. Tamás
Vaszi I. Ágota
Adorján L. Regina-Diána
Bak J. Bettina-Szuzána
Birtalan Sz. Boróka
Bocz L. Zsolt
Csergő L. Andrea
Csoma L.Cs. Zsuzsanna-Mária
Demény I. Kinga-Emőke
Demeter F. Adél Hajnalka
Dénes J. Csenge
György S. Csilla
Hegedűs V. Tünde
Horváth D. Zalán
Jonás F. Norbert Ferenc
Kiss Mihály
Kiss Zs. Cs. Zsigmond-Csaba
Koncz I.L. Réka
Kuna J. Beáta
Lajtai I. Beáta
Lukács B. Bálint
Lukács A.L. Laura
Lukáts Z.L Krisztina-Éva
Magyari Z. Hunor-Tamás
Molnar J. Zita-Bernadet
Pál V. Orsolya
Séra I. Timea
Szakács A. Anita
Telegdi A. Gy. István
Toáso F. Brigitta
12. A. Osztály - Laczkó Imola 12. B. Osztály - Kelemen Endre Dénes
Barabás F. Andrea
Bardóczi T.-J. Beáta
Bálint A. Andrea
Bálint E. Tamara
Bán J. Attila
Besztercei-Becski Zs. Anna
Deák F. Huba-Gabriel
Döngölő-Toth K. Norbert
Faluvegi I. Imola-Timea
Fábián F. Ágnes-Bettina
Filip Gy. Imre
Gál B. Petra
Gagyi J.L. Anikó
György-Lőrincz Cs. Tünde
Horváth E. Anita
Kacsó Z. Barna
László D. Norbert
Máthé G. Szerénke
Miklós K. Zelma
Nagy B. Boglárka
Pap J. Andrea
Pál I.A. Lóránd-Norbert
Pócs S. Emőke
Radi G.L.Zalán-István
Sebestyén I. Ábel
Szöcs A. Attila
Tankó Á. Nikoletta
Tankó I. Nóra
Tréfán Gy. Orsolya
Vass L. Szilvia
Ambrus Cs. Bernadett
Bobric I.-C. Henrietta
Dénes K. Katalin-Emőke
Dósa Z. Zsófia
Fazakas A. András
Gál Cs. Zsuzsa
Hegyi G. Emese-Noémi
Hodgyai B. Tünde-Szerén
Kelemen S. Dóra-Beáta
Kovács Cs. Rebeka- Noémi
Lajos J. Ágnes
Lukács K. Orsolya
Lőrincz L.-Zs.Barbara-Emőke
Major S. Ágnes
Máté F. Szende
Menyhárt A. Boglárka
Molnár A. Kinga
Nagy J. Anita
Pap S. Andrea
Pap G. Edina
Sólyom Á.-A. Adrien
Szabó Ş. Lilla-Abigél
Szálasy F. Anita
Székely S. Zsófia
Szőcs I. Roland-László
Varga L.L. Adrienn
Varga E. Zalán-Örschlanger
Zsombori E.Cs. Edina